Pl ° dép. Nom Temps
Hommes A (29) 9.0 km 0 m 27 P
1(31) 2(33) 3(41) 4(34) 5(35) 6(42) 7(36) 8(38) 9(39) 10(58) 11(59) 12(57) 13(55) 14(54)
15(52) 16(50) 17(49) 18(47) 19(40) 20(43) 21(45) 22(60) 23(61) 24(62) 25(68) 26(67) 27(99) A
1 Franck LOUVET 1:17:15 2:28 4:11 7:12 9:00 11:03 15:10 18:11 19:50 21:54 24:37 27:01 32:16 35:42 38:09
3705CE COURSE ORIEN 2:28 1:43 3:01 1:48 2:03 4:07 3:01 1:39 2:04 2:43 2:24 5:15 3:26 2:27
39:58 44:45 45:59 48:42 50:51 54:25 58:41 1:00:51 1:05:12 1:08:56 1:10:25 1:15:18 1:17:06 1:17:15
1:49 4:47 1:14 2:43 2:09 3:34 4:16 2:10 4:21 3:44 1:29 4:53 1:48 0:09
2 Ivan BRODZKI 1:22:53 3:10 5:05 8:23 10:27 12:31 16:56 21:01 23:05 24:23 28:11 30:53 33:39 37:53 39:31
9108IF LINAS ORIENT 3:10 1:55 3:18 2:04 2:04 4:25 4:05 2:04 1:18 3:48 2:42 2:46 4:14 1:38
41:40 47:08 48:37 52:09 55:40 58:49 1:01:29 1:04:40 1:10:23 1:13:13 1:16:25 1:20:40 1:22:46 1:22:53
2:09 5:28 1:29 3:32 3:31 3:09 2:40 3:11 5:43 2:50 3:12 4:15 2:06 0:07
3 Yann HEALY 1:27:13 3:35 5:49 11:58 14:15 16:33 21:31 25:16 27:15 28:34 32:07 34:40 37:24 41:29 43:34
9108IF LINAS ORIENT 3:35 2:14 6:09 2:17 2:18 4:58 3:45 1:59 1:19 3:33 2:33 2:44 4:05 2:05
48:22 54:06 55:24 58:43 1:01:05 1:05:08 1:08:03 1:10:54 1:15:47 1:19:09 1:20:57 1:25:02 1:27:04 1:27:13
4:48 5:44 1:18 3:19 2:22 4:03 2:55 2:51 4:53 3:22 1:48 4:05 2:02 0:09
4 Julien LEBORGNE 1:28:45 2:23 4:02 7:34 9:33 11:38 16:34 21:29 23:20 26:25 30:43 33:10 35:56 40:04 42:16
2904BR COATARMOR 29 2:23 1:39 3:32 1:59 2:05 4:56 4:55 1:51 3:05 4:18 2:27 2:46 4:08 2:12
44:17 49:45 51:01 54:30 57:00 1:01:26 1:04:14 1:07:11 1:12:55 1:18:54 1:21:50 1:26:12 1:28:33 1:28:45
2:01 5:28 1:16 3:29 2:30 4:26 2:48 2:57 5:44 5:59 2:56 4:22 2:21 0:12
5 Patrice LIBERT 1:29:52 3:30 5:28 8:43 10:48 16:00 20:30 24:18 26:10 27:17 30:14 33:59 35:56 39:43 41:05
9307IF CCS LIVRY GA 3:30 1:58 3:15 2:05 5:12 4:30 3:48 1:52 1:07 2:57 3:45 1:57 3:47 1:22
42:53 49:50 51:01 54:04 1:01:05 1:03:46 1:06:50 1:09:14 1:14:45 1:21:01 1:23:04 1:27:36 1:29:39 1:29:52
1:48 6:57 1:11 3:03 7:01 2:41 3:04 2:24 5:31 6:16 2:03 4:32 2:03 0:13
6 Laurent GASNOT 1:31:26 2:40 4:38 8:11 10:14 12:21 19:12 22:55 24:47 26:10 29:40 32:23 35:48 39:57 41:30
7807IF GUYANCOURT O 2:40 1:58 3:33 2:03 2:07 6:51 3:43 1:52 1:23 3:30 2:43 3:25 4:09 1:33
43:27 49:00 50:37 55:47 59:52 1:03:32 1:06:27 1:10:19 1:17:45 1:22:35 1:24:36 1:28:39 1:31:14 1:31:26
1:57 5:33 1:37 5:10 4:05 3:40 2:55 3:52 7:26 4:50 2:01 4:03 2:35 0:12
7 Claude FLAMENT 1:34:23 2:36 4:29 7:59 9:55 12:04 16:43 20:14 22:14 25:39 32:26 35:28 38:27 42:43 46:31
4504CE A.S. DE COUR 2:36 1:53 3:30 1:56 2:09 4:39 3:31 2:00 3:25 6:47 3:02 2:59 4:16 3:48
48:26 54:05 55:20 59:47 1:03:18 1:09:21 1:11:50 1:14:36 1:19:57 1:24:16 1:26:12 1:31:48 1:34:10 1:34:23
1:55 5:39 1:15 4:27 3:31 6:03 2:29 2:46 5:21 4:19 1:56 5:36 2:22 0:13
8 Thierry HEROUARD 1:38:10 2:56 5:07 8:59 11:14 13:41 18:53 22:54 24:54 26:15 31:08 34:51 41:53 46:28 48:16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 2:56 2:11 3:52 2:15 2:27 5:12 4:01 2:00 1:21 4:53 3:43 7:02 4:35 1:48
50:24 56:44 58:08 1:01:59 1:05:27 1:09:04 1:12:14 1:15:37 1:21:06 1:29:26 1:31:22 1:35:45 1:37:58 1:38:10
2:08 6:20 1:24 3:51 3:28 3:37 3:10 3:23 5:29 8:20 1:56 4:23 2:13 0:12
9 David WAMSTER 1:41:02 2:42 4:44 8:32 10:31 12:28 18:45 22:15 23:55 25:06 33:01 36:17 39:41 43:13 45:12
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 2:42 2:02 3:48 1:59 1:57 6:17 3:30 1:40 1:11 7:55 3:16 3:24 3:32 1:59
49:51 55:23 58:02 1:01:16 1:09:36 1:12:02 1:14:39 1:17:02 1:27:59 1:31:44 1:33:45 1:38:33 1:40:50 1:41:02
4:39 5:32 2:39 3:14 8:20 2:26 2:37 2:23 10:57 3:45 2:01 4:48 2:17 0:12
10 Olivier LEGUEN 1:42:45 5:20 7:27 11:17 13:29 15:38 20:37 24:31 29:01 30:39 36:14 39:04 41:29 45:46 49:10
2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC 5:20 2:07 3:50 2:12 2:09 4:59 3:54 4:30 1:38 5:35 2:50 2:25 4:17 3:24
51:09 57:02 58:16 1:03:56 1:10:51 1:16:03 1:19:14 1:22:27 1:28:27 1:32:51 1:34:38 1:39:51 1:42:28 1:42:45
1:59 5:53 1:14 5:40 6:55 5:12 3:11 3:13 6:00 4:24 1:47 5:13 2:37 0:17
1:42:30
*99
11 Didier THENAISIE 1:45:22 2:51 5:05 10:13 12:38 15:12 21:46 25:43 27:56 30:52 36:32 40:11 45:52 50:49 52:16
9105IF COL ETRECHY 2:51 2:14 5:08 2:25 2:34 6:34 3:57 2:13 2:56 5:40 3:39 5:41 4:57 1:27
54:54 1:01:59 1:03:36 1:07:06 1:10:57 1:14:51 1:18:24 1:22:37 1:29:19 1:34:16 1:37:33 1:42:32 1:45:11 1:45:22
2:38 7:05 1:37 3:30 3:51 3:54 3:33 4:13 6:42 4:57 3:17 4:59 2:39 0:11
12 Marc DISTINGUIN 1:52:51 7:40 10:15 14:05 16:13 18:47 24:09 28:30 30:49 32:22 36:22 42:14 49:32 54:54 56:57
2105BO ASS. DE DECO 7:40 2:35 3:50 2:08 2:34 5:22 4:21 2:19 1:33 4:00 5:52 7:18 5:22 2:03
1:02:57 1:10:39 1:12:34 1:16:39 1:23:37 1:27:56 1:31:42 1:34:21 1:39:18 1:43:03 1:45:39 1:50:24 1:52:41 1:52:51
6:00 7:42 1:55 4:05 6:58 4:19 3:46 2:39 4:57 3:45 2:36 4:45 2:17 0:10
13 Alain AMORIC 1:53:55 3:41 5:50 10:23 13:31 15:51 24:14 30:25 32:41 35:25 40:40 44:07 46:49 51:18 53:21
7716IF BALISE 77 FO 3:41 2:09 4:33 3:08 2:20 8:23 6:11 2:16 2:44 5:15 3:27 2:42 4:29 2:03
55:41 1:02:07 1:04:34 1:10:03 1:13:49 1:18:58 1:22:10 1:25:03 1:38:33 1:43:47 1:46:11 1:50:54 1:53:44 1:53:55
2:20 6:26 2:27 5:29 3:46 5:09 3:12 2:53 13:30 5:14 2:24 4:43 2:50 0:11
14 Gérard EMOND 1:56:11 7:18 9:39 13:46 16:39 19:23 25:09 30:15 32:36 33:57 37:45 41:03 48:34 53:06 54:51
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 7:18 2:21 4:07 2:53 2:44 5:46 5:06 2:21 1:21 3:48 3:18 7:31 4:32 1:45
57:41 1:05:06 1:06:35 1:10:52 1:16:33 1:21:03 1:25:07 1:28:22 1:41:16 1:47:06 1:49:20 1:54:10 1:56:02 1:56:11
2:50 7:25 1:29 4:17 5:41 4:30 4:04 3:15 12:54 5:50 2:14 4:50 1:52 0:09
15 Tristan HERTZOG 1:56:12 3:33 5:59 10:09 12:46 15:41 21:34 26:20 29:23 30:59 36:23 40:25 43:29 48:48 50:21
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 3:33 2:26 4:10 2:37 2:55 5:53 4:46 3:03 1:36 5:24 4:02 3:04 5:19 1:33
52:35 59:39 1:01:11 1:05:09 1:21:43 1:26:28 1:29:39 1:32:35 1:38:52 1:44:47 1:47:09 1:53:27 1:56:01 1:56:12
2:14 7:04 1:32 3:58 16:34 4:45 3:11 2:56 6:17 5:55 2:22 6:18 2:34 0:11
16 J-Marc CHARIAU 1:59:06 3:06 5:31 9:43 12:16 14:48 23:48 27:57 31:31 36:49 41:04 44:51 47:55 52:58 55:00
7715IF AS SAMOISIEN 3:06 2:25 4:12 2:33 2:32 9:00 4:09 3:34 5:18 4:15 3:47 3:04 5:03 2:02
58:28 1:12:54 1:14:21 1:22:42 1:26:32 1:30:33 1:33:44 1:36:55 1:43:43 1:48:15 1:51:45 1:56:39 1:58:54 1:59:06
3:28 14:26 1:27 8:21 3:50 4:01 3:11 3:11 6:48 4:32 3:30 4:54 2:15 0:12
17 Nicolas RISSELIN 2:00:19 6:11 8:25 11:56 14:14 17:21 22:14 26:04 28:04 29:30 34:24 38:08 42:01 54:50 57:53
5116CA ANIMATION SI 6:11 2:14 3:31 2:18 3:07 4:53 3:50 2:00 1:26 4:54 3:44 3:53 12:49 3:03
1:00:05 1:06:57 1:16:49 1:20:57 1:23:31 1:29:46 1:32:48 1:37:26 1:45:13 1:49:36 1:52:47 1:57:35 2:00:07 2:00:19
2:12 6:52 9:52 4:08 2:34 6:15 3:02 4:38 7:47 4:23 3:11 4:48 2:32 0:12
18 Bruno DESBULEUX 2:01:37 3:10 5:42 9:41 12:11 14:39 20:05 24:46 29:36 34:37 38:55 43:18 47:14 53:26 55:25
7716IF BALISE 77 FO 3:10 2:32 3:59 2:30 2:28 5:26 4:41 4:50 5:01 4:18 4:23 3:56 6:12 1:59
58:15 1:09:09 1:12:45 1:17:58 1:20:55 1:27:30 1:31:20 1:35:58 1:43:32 1:51:31 1:53:47 1:58:46 2:01:23 2:01:37
2:50 10:54 3:36 5:13 2:57 6:35 3:50 4:38 7:34 7:59 2:16 4:59 2:37 0:14
19 Denis BLANDIN 2:03:58 3:17 5:35 9:11 14:17 16:44 23:17 33:21 35:22 36:50 42:23 45:31 48:15 55:41 59:14
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 3:17 2:18 3:36 5:06 2:27 6:33 10:04 2:01 1:28 5:33 3:08 2:44 7:26 3:33
1:02:19 1:15:39 1:17:23 1:22:00 1:28:55 1:34:30 1:38:02 1:41:46 1:48:27 1:53:19 1:55:53 2:00:56 2:03:49 2:03:58
3:05 13:20 1:44 4:37 6:55 5:35 3:32 3:44 6:41 4:52 2:34 5:03 2:53 0:09
20 Damien MERMET 2:06:27 5:32 8:23 12:42 15:27 24:25 30:54 34:51 37:59 39:45 44:28 49:13 52:30 58:08 1:00:32
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 5:32 2:51 4:19 2:45 8:58 6:29 3:57 3:08 1:46 4:43 4:45 3:17 5:38 2:24
1:03:23 1:17:11 1:19:07 1:23:37 1:27:39 1:32:09 1:36:06 1:40:53 1:48:46 1:56:10 1:58:28 2:03:42 2:06:16 2:06:27
2:51 13:48 1:56 4:30 4:02 4:30 3:57 4:47 7:53 7:24 2:18 5:14 2:34 0:11
21 Vincent PERRIN 2:13:39 3:58 6:43 11:28 15:41 18:41 25:18 31:22 34:00 35:54 41:03 47:38 51:58 57:29 59:26
9105IF COL ETRECHY 3:58 2:45 4:45 4:13 3:00 6:37 6:04 2:38 1:54 5:09 6:35 4:20 5:31 1:57
1:03:48 1:13:36 1:15:25 1:19:44 1:35:51 1:40:38 1:44:04 1:47:27 1:54:14 2:02:32 2:04:44 2:10:27 2:13:23 2:13:39
4:22 9:48 1:49 4:19 16:07 4:47 3:26 3:23 6:47 8:18 2:12 5:43 2:56 0:16
22 Benoit COMBES 2:18:26 3:41 6:24 10:53 13:54 16:32 25:49 31:15 33:45 37:44 42:08 46:03 48:55 54:38 56:26
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:41 2:43 4:29 3:01 2:38 9:17 5:26 2:30 3:59 4:24 3:55 2:52 5:43 1:48
1:00:02 1:09:56 1:18:41 1:25:38 1:37:31 1:43:05 1:46:49 1:51:13 1:59:01 2:05:43 2:08:21 2:15:13 2:18:11 2:18:26
3:36 9:54 8:45 6:57 11:53 5:34 3:44 4:24 7:48 6:42 2:38 6:52 2:58 0:15
23 Arnaud COUDRAY 2:21:30 6:00 8:32 13:57 16:22 18:48 25:04 36:25 40:03 42:12 46:34 50:48 53:10 58:09 1:00:48
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 6:00 2:32 5:25 2:25 2:26 6:16 11:21 3:38 2:09 4:22 4:14 2:22 4:59 2:39
1:04:22 1:12:26 1:14:32 1:18:56 1:23:16 1:34:02 1:47:54 1:53:11 2:03:33 2:11:10 2:13:29 2:18:26 2:21:15 2:21:30
3:34 8:04 2:06 4:24 4:20 10:46 13:52 5:17 10:22 7:37 2:19 4:57 2:49 0:15
24 Aime LOUAT 2:36:03 3:58 8:47 15:49 19:04 22:07 34:07 38:59 42:06 45:35 53:31 57:42 1:01:51 1:07:42 1:18:19
8903BO YONNE COURSE 3:58 4:49 7:02 3:15 3:03 12:00 4:52 3:07 3:29 7:56 4:11 4:09 5:51 10:37
1:21:05 1:31:36 1:33:33 1:38:35 1:52:28 1:57:00 2:00:59 2:04:41 2:12:38 2:21:40 2:24:54 2:32:51 2:35:50 2:36:03
2:46 10:31 1:57 5:02 13:53 4:32 3:59 3:42 7:57 9:02 3:14 7:57 2:59 0:13
25 J-Yves MAILLET 3:22:31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1:12:57 0.00 1:22:27 1:28:02 0.00 0.00 0.00
9106IF SNECMA SPORT 1:12:57 9:30 5:35
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2:38:44 2:48:06 2:54:27 2:57:56 3:04:55 3:22:11 3:22:31
1:10:42 9:22 6:21 3:29 6:59 17:16 0:20
Frederic MIOLLANY pm 3:16 5:52 10:00 12:37 15:04 26:29 30:29 32:28 33:55 39:12 42:08 46:25 56:13 1:02:14
4502CE ORIENTATION 3:16 2:36 4:08 2:37 2:27 11:25 4:00 1:59 1:27 5:17 2:56 4:17 9:48 6:01
1:04:56 1:13:21 1:19:01 1:25:39 1:37:12 1:42:11 1:45:51 1:49:03 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:00:44 2:01:02
2:42 8:25 5:40 6:38 11:33 4:59 3:40 3:12 11:41 0:18
Benoit FARGANEL pm 4:36 7:17 13:04 15:32 18:05 42:19 54:50 57:12 1:06:23 1:11:23 1:23:56 1:28:44 1:34:15 1:45:58
9105IF COL ETRECHY 4:36 2:41 5:47 2:28 2:33 24:14 12:31 2:22 9:11 5:00 12:33 4:48 5:31 11:43
1:48:44 1:58:05 2:00:32 2:04:28 2:19:21 2:44:03 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 3:07:08
2:46 9:21 2:27 3:56 14:53 24:42 23:05
Stéphane RUFFIO pm ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
7701IF CS EIS FONTA
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 31:16 ----- ----- ----- 58:15 1:01:05 1:01:38
31:16 26:59 2:50 0:33
Matthieu BRUNET pm 3:41 7:06 14:38 17:23 21:37 29:41 33:42 37:20 48:49 53:25 57:48 1:04:25 1:09:53 1:12:27
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:41 3:25 7:32 2:45 4:14 8:04 4:01 3:38 11:29 4:36 4:23 6:37 5:28 2:34
1:17:41 1:25:40 1:28:02 1:32:21 1:37:33 1:49:19 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:00:46 2:01:02
5:14 7:59 2:22 4:19 5:12 11:46 11:27 0:16
Hommes B (25) 7.4 km 0 m 24 P
1(41) 2(37) 3(38) 4(58) 5(59) 6(53) 7(56) 8(55) 9(54) 10(52) 11(51) 12(50) 13(48) 14(47)
15(45) 16(46) 17(60) 18(61) 19(62) 20(63) 21(64) 22(67) 23(65) 24(99) A
1 Gilles DEROSIN 1:15:50 4:00 8:34 11:50 15:39 18:26 21:52 24:57 27:19 29:09 31:13 33:33 37:58 0.00 43:22
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 4:00 4:34 3:16 3:49 2:47 3:26 3:05 2:22 1:50 2:04 2:20 4:25 5:24
48:28 50:04 52:09 57:34 1:06:40 1:08:48 1:12:07 1:13:13 1:14:20 1:15:40 1:15:50
5:06 1:36 2:05 5:25 9:06 2:08 3:19 1:06 1:07 1:20 0:10
2 Johann THOMAS 1:16:30 3:19 9:47 13:03 16:49 20:22 24:25 26:22 28:18 30:25 32:48 35:23 41:25 0.00 46:47
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 3:19 6:28 3:16 3:46 3:33 4:03 1:57 1:56 2:07 2:23 2:35 6:02 5:22
51:23 53:29 55:44 1:02:08 1:06:08 1:09:21 1:11:56 1:13:46 1:14:50 1:15:55 1:16:30
4:36 2:06 2:15 6:24 4:00 3:13 2:35 1:50 1:04 1:05 0:35
3 Fabien DECOSSE 1:23:43 3:19 7:09 10:27 14:18 18:10 22:19 24:26 26:54 31:11 33:25 36:26 40:57 0.00 50:31
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3:19 3:50 3:18 3:51 3:52 4:09 2:07 2:28 4:17 2:14 3:01 4:31 9:34
55:26 57:36 59:51 1:10:23 1:13:37 1:16:37 1:19:33 1:20:56 1:22:07 1:23:31 1:23:43
4:55 2:10 2:15 10:32 3:14 3:00 2:56 1:23 1:11 1:24 0:12
4 Thierry TOUZE 1:23:54 3:46 8:57 12:33 17:07 22:23 26:22 28:22 31:28 33:33 35:58 39:02 43:33 0.00 51:11
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3:46 5:11 3:36 4:34 5:16 3:59 2:00 3:06 2:05 2:25 3:04 4:31 7:38
56:30 59:10 1:01:34 1:09:52 1:14:13 1:17:06 1:19:42 1:20:58 1:22:20 1:23:42 1:23:54
5:19 2:40 2:24 8:18 4:21 2:53 2:36 1:16 1:22 1:22 0:12
5 Jose RORA 1:24:41 3:34 9:06 14:01 20:59 24:05 27:52 29:48 32:36 34:30 36:42 39:08 43:27 0.00 49:33
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3:34 5:32 4:55 6:58 3:06 3:47 1:56 2:48 1:54 2:12 2:26 4:19 6:06
54:33 56:33 58:44 1:06:55 1:14:16 1:17:49 1:20:37 1:21:56 1:23:09 1:24:29 1:24:41
5:00 2:00 2:11 8:11 7:21 3:33 2:48 1:19 1:13 1:20 0:12
6 Andre MOUEZY 1:26:11 4:18 10:58 14:58 19:56 23:04 27:14 29:40 32:19 35:12 37:34 41:22 44:53 0.00 52:03
7809IF ORIENTATION 4:18 6:40 4:00 4:58 3:08 4:10 2:26 2:39 2:53 2:22 3:48 3:31 7:10
57:15 59:49 1:02:14 1:09:27 1:16:01 1:18:43 1:21:47 1:23:04 1:24:38 1:26:00 1:26:11
5:12 2:34 2:25 7:13 6:34 2:42 3:04 1:17 1:34 1:22 0:11
7 J-Luc ESTIVAL 1:27:07 3:49 9:04 13:33 17:49 20:50 24:25 26:17 28:48 33:52 40:55 44:14 48:31 0.00 54:29
7709IF US MELUN 3:49 5:15 4:29 4:16 3:01 3:35 1:52 2:31 5:04 7:03 3:19 4:17 5:58
58:57 1:01:53 1:03:55 1:09:18 1:15:55 1:20:11 1:22:48 1:24:18 1:25:24 1:26:35 1:27:07
4:28 2:56 2:02 5:23 6:37 4:16 2:37 1:30 1:06 1:11 0:32
8 Philippe DUFFAUD 1:28:25 5:43 11:33 15:50 21:15 25:15 29:17 31:30 35:35 37:56 40:50 44:49 49:07 0.00 55:23
7709IF US MELUN 5:43 5:50 4:17 5:25 4:00 4:02 2:13 4:05 2:21 2:54 3:59 4:18 6:16
1:01:27 1:03:29 1:05:38 1:12:41 1:17:53 1:21:07 1:24:15 1:25:19 1:26:43 1:28:16 1:28:25
6:04 2:02 2:09 7:03 5:12 3:14 3:08 1:04 1:24 1:33 0:09
9 Marc CAPISANI 1:31:42 4:18 9:04 12:54 17:07 25:43 35:04 37:09 40:00 42:22 46:02 48:53 53:01 0.00 58:53
4504CE A.S. DE COUR 4:18 4:46 3:50 4:13 8:36 9:21 2:05 2:51 2:22 3:40 2:51 4:08 5:52
1:03:42 1:05:47 1:08:20 1:14:11 1:21:51 1:25:06 1:27:27 1:28:42 1:30:01 1:31:29 1:31:42
4:49 2:05 2:33 5:51 7:40 3:15 2:21 1:15 1:19 1:28 0:13
10 J-Francois LOTERIE 1:37:12 4:06 9:44 13:47 18:27 29:17 33:30 35:59 39:10 44:04 46:39 50:04 55:17 0.00 1:02:10
5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS 4:06 5:38 4:03 4:40 10:50 4:13 2:29 3:11 4:54 2:35 3:25 5:13 6:53
1:07:45 1:09:55 1:12:50 1:19:35 1:25:57 1:29:35 1:32:40 1:34:05 1:35:35 1:36:58 1:37:12
5:35 2:10 2:55 6:45 6:22 3:38 3:05 1:25 1:30 1:23 0:14
11 Frank LIESSE 1:38:57 3:27 11:10 14:56 20:20 27:33 31:21 34:06 36:56 39:00 42:00 45:11 50:19 0.00 57:56
5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS 3:27 7:43 3:46 5:24 7:13 3:48 2:45 2:50 2:04 3:00 3:11 5:08 7:37
1:04:02 1:06:11 1:09:21 1:17:40 1:24:45 1:31:57 1:34:57 1:36:13 1:37:24 1:38:47 1:38:57
6:06 2:09 3:10 8:19 7:05 7:12 3:00 1:16 1:11 1:23 0:10
12 Philippe TOXE 1:39:25 5:23 10:29 14:30 19:51 24:10 28:27 31:04 34:24 37:42 40:11 43:48 48:22 0.00 55:00
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 5:23 5:06 4:01 5:21 4:19 4:17 2:37 3:20 3:18 2:29 3:37 4:34 6:38
1:00:29 1:02:55 1:05:07 1:12:36 1:20:31 1:26:52 1:29:54 1:31:07 1:32:19 1:39:12 1:39:25
5:29 2:26 2:12 7:29 7:55 6:21 3:02 1:13 1:12 6:53 0:13
13 Herve FLAMENT 1:42:16 4:23 10:21 14:12 20:15 24:50 29:47 37:22 40:54 44:02 47:23 52:24 1:02:09 0.00 1:09:20
4504CE A.S. DE COUR 4:23 5:58 3:51 6:03 4:35 4:57 7:35 3:32 3:08 3:21 5:01 9:45 7:11
1:14:06 1:16:25 1:18:56 1:24:39 1:32:20 1:35:36 1:38:10 1:39:20 1:40:38 1:42:05 1:42:16
4:46 2:19 2:31 5:43 7:41 3:16 2:34 1:10 1:18 1:27 0:11
14 Remi DROUARD 1:49:20 5:15 12:46 17:08 22:00 26:39 31:58 34:05 37:16 44:18 52:17 55:53 1:01:37 0.00 1:08:19
9106IF SNECMA SPORT 5:15 7:31 4:22 4:52 4:39 5:19 2:07 3:11 7:02 7:59 3:36 5:44 6:42
1:13:53 1:16:34 1:19:14 1:26:09 1:37:34 1:41:41 1:45:08 1:46:22 1:47:35 1:49:08 1:49:20
5:34 2:41 2:40 6:55 11:25 4:07 3:27 1:14 1:13 1:33 0:12
15 Denis NERET 1:53:26 4:53 16:00 19:49 29:30 34:44 45:25 49:20 52:07 56:37 59:16 1:03:59 1:10:15 0.00 1:17:48
4504CE A.S. DE COUR 4:53 11:07 3:49 9:41 5:14 10:41 3:55 2:47 4:30 2:39 4:43 6:16 7:33
1:23:50 1:26:55 1:29:02 1:36:49 1:40:46 1:43:54 1:47:17 1:49:39 1:51:09 1:53:16 1:53:26
6:02 3:05 2:07 7:47 3:57 3:08 3:23 2:22 1:30 2:07 0:10
16 Erwan BLIN 1:57:01 4:21 10:09 14:13 18:38 24:37 29:09 36:30 40:06 42:59 46:06 49:49 54:32 0.00 1:00:52
7716IF BALISE 77 FO 4:21 5:48 4:04 4:25 5:59 4:32 7:21 3:36 2:53 3:07 3:43 4:43 6:20
1:06:08 1:14:53 1:17:42 1:26:43 1:36:24 1:48:57 1:52:21 1:53:24 1:55:18 1:56:48 1:57:01
5:16 8:45 2:49 9:01 9:41 12:33 3:24 1:03 1:54 1:30 0:13
17 Eric JESTIN 1:58:50 4:41 11:35 15:40 23:13 27:03 34:37 37:24 46:04 55:01 57:57 1:01:19 1:05:54 0.00 1:16:16
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 4:41 6:54 4:05 7:33 3:50 7:34 2:47 8:40 8:57 2:56 3:22 4:35 10:22
1:21:25 1:26:14 1:28:24 1:38:52 1:46:15 1:51:39 1:55:01 1:56:04 1:57:24 1:58:37 1:58:50 30:40
5:09 4:49 2:10 10:28 7:23 5:24 3:22 1:03 1:20 1:13 0:13 *57
18 J-Baptis DELLAVALLE 2:05:55 4:40 12:30 18:47 24:47 29:16 35:21 42:09 45:33 49:22 54:02 59:27 1:06:11 0.00 1:14:24
4502CE ORIENTATION 4:40 7:50 6:17 6:00 4:29 6:05 6:48 3:24 3:49 4:40 5:25 6:44 8:13
1:21:36 1:24:55 1:28:18 1:36:59 1:51:09 1:56:46 2:00:26 2:02:48 2:04:05 2:05:43 2:05:55
7:12 3:19 3:23 8:41 14:10 5:37 3:40 2:22 1:17 1:38 0:12
19 Laurent JACQUEMIN 2:13:23 4:53 10:59 15:19 22:04 34:26 39:31 45:45 49:43 54:48 1:01:33 1:05:15 1:10:30 0.00 1:17:18
9105IF COL ETRECHY 4:53 6:06 4:20 6:45 12:22 5:05 6:14 3:58 5:05 6:45 3:42 5:15 6:48
1:23:32 1:26:06 1:34:17 1:54:08 2:01:07 2:04:43 2:08:23 2:10:08 2:11:37 2:13:08 2:13:23
6:14 2:34 8:11 19:51 6:59 3:36 3:40 1:45 1:29 1:31 0:15
20 Thierry FARGANEL 2:19:13 7:11 17:24 22:00 32:55 36:44 42:51 50:21 54:27 57:18 1:06:23 1:10:46 1:19:36 0.00 1:28:40
9105IF COL ETRECHY 7:11 10:13 4:36 10:55 3:49 6:07 7:30 4:06 2:51 9:05 4:23 8:50 9:04
1:35:53 1:40:55 1:44:37 1:53:16 2:02:14 2:07:23 2:12:01 2:14:12 2:16:48 2:18:53 2:19:13
7:13 5:02 3:42 8:39 8:58 5:09 4:38 2:11 2:36 2:05 0:20
21 Xavier ROBIN 2:29:48 4:55 15:59 21:04 29:21 42:43 50:04 54:34 58:05 1:05:16 1:09:45 1:15:32 1:20:29 0.00 1:37:17
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 4:55 11:04 5:05 8:17 13:22 7:21 4:30 3:31 7:11 4:29 5:47 4:57 16:48
1:49:39 1:52:25 1:55:24 2:04:15 2:17:29 2:22:35 2:25:55 2:27:05 2:28:13 2:29:34 2:29:48
12:22 2:46 2:59 8:51 13:14 5:06 3:20 1:10 1:08 1:21 0:14
22 Laurent AYMARD 2:37:45 11:44 21:29 26:47 32:26 41:40 47:48 50:33 55:32 1:05:24 1:09:29 1:13:46 1:21:01 0.00 1:32:24
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 11:44 9:45 5:18 5:39 9:14 6:08 2:45 4:59 9:52 4:05 4:17 7:15 11:23
1:39:40 1:42:23 1:45:33 1:54:09 2:07:42 2:26:19 2:30:22 2:32:25 2:35:27 2:37:28 2:37:45
7:16 2:43 3:10 8:36 13:33 18:37 4:03 2:03 3:02 2:01 0:17
23 Christian KARPY 2:51:32 7:57 16:54 22:55 31:37 45:58 52:18 55:08 59:33 1:01:59 1:07:34 1:11:42 1:18:08 0.00 1:32:22
7703IF C.S.L.G MELU 7:57 8:57 6:01 8:42 14:21 6:20 2:50 4:25 2:26 5:35 4:08 6:26 14:14
1:55:22 1:58:53 2:02:36 2:12:40 2:19:54 2:27:33 2:39:58 2:46:27 2:48:18 2:50:23 2:51:32
23:00 3:31 3:43 10:04 7:14 7:39 12:25 6:29 1:51 2:05 1:09
Benoit BERINI pm 20:09 32:31 45:52 54:19 1:05:11 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 0.00 1:11:24
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 20:09 12:22 13:21 8:27 10:52 6:13
1:20:19 1:25:45 1:38:45 ----- ----- ----- 1:46:09 ----- 1:49:25 1:50:55 1:51:10
8:55 5:26 13:00 7:24 3:16 1:30 0:15
Eric CARON pm 7:27 14:01 18:33 24:08 39:58 45:35 53:47 ----- ----- ----- 1:06:58 1:14:47 0.00 1:23:32
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 7:27 6:34 4:32 5:35 15:50 5:37 8:12 13:11 7:49 8:45
1:35:09 1:39:33 1:42:56 ----- ----- 1:51:42 1:57:49 1:59:22 2:00:43 2:02:21 2:02:37
11:37 4:24 3:23 8:46 6:07 1:33 1:21 1:38 0:16
Hommes C (34) 6.3 km 0 m 19 P
1(33) 2(37) 3(66) 4(39) 5(59) 6(53) 7(56) 8(51) 9(50) 10(49) 11(40) 12(43) 13(45) 14(46)
15(60) 16(63) 17(64) 18(65) 19(99) A
1 Fabien POUSSEL 1:03:54 4:05 8:17 12:09 15:02 20:23 24:32 26:31 28:01 32:11 33:42 40:25 45:03 48:14 50:33
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 4:05 4:12 3:52 2:53 5:21 4:09 1:59 1:30 4:10 1:31 6:43 4:38 3:11 2:19
53:18 57:56 1:00:51 1:02:26 1:03:43 1:03:54
2:45 4:38 2:55 1:35 1:17 0:11
2 Fabian HADDADI 1:11:37 4:04 11:47 18:06 21:30 25:24 31:10 34:01 37:11 41:29 43:23 48:41 52:34 55:36 58:05
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 4:04 7:43 6:19 3:24 3:54 5:46 2:51 3:10 4:18 1:54 5:18 3:53 3:02 2:29
1:00:27 1:05:33 1:08:22 1:10:02 1:11:24 1:11:37
2:22 5:06 2:49 1:40 1:22 0:13
3 Etienne PHILIPPOT 1:19:50 5:12 10:08 15:17 19:38 25:20 30:26 33:26 35:36 42:48 44:58 53:41 58:24 1:02:31 1:05:17
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 5:12 4:56 5:09 4:21 5:42 5:06 3:00 2:10 7:12 2:10 8:43 4:43 4:07 2:46
1:08:12 1:13:33 1:16:27 1:18:06 1:19:38 1:19:50
2:55 5:21 2:54 1:39 1:32 0:12
4 Patrick HAMON 1:25:22 4:18 9:05 13:35 16:55 22:01 28:52 31:14 33:21 37:56 39:20 48:49 53:51 1:09:30 1:11:05
9307IF CCS LIVRY GA 4:18 4:47 4:30 3:20 5:06 6:51 2:22 2:07 4:35 1:24 9:29 5:02 15:39 1:35
1:13:48 1:18:50 1:21:34 1:22:46 1:25:10 1:25:22
2:43 5:02 2:44 1:12 2:24 0:12
5 Gilles THOMAS 1:25:35 4:07 8:05 11:54 15:34 24:18 40:42 43:13 44:51 49:55 51:08 1:01:35 1:05:50 1:08:58 1:11:26
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 4:07 3:58 3:49 3:40 8:44 16:24 2:31 1:38 5:04 1:13 10:27 4:15 3:08 2:28
1:13:44 1:19:41 1:22:25 1:23:48 1:25:22 1:25:35
2:18 5:57 2:44 1:23 1:34 0:13
6 Romuald GERARD 1:27:09 6:06 11:59 15:29 18:01 27:53 32:23 36:12 42:14 48:39 50:14 58:56 1:07:27 1:10:48 1:14:22
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 6:06 5:53 3:30 2:32 9:52 4:30 3:49 6:02 6:25 1:35 8:42 8:31 3:21 3:34
1:16:27 1:21:04 1:24:09 1:25:23 1:26:57 1:27:09
2:05 4:37 3:05 1:14 1:34 0:12
7 Sebastien PROUVOST 1:28:07 5:25 10:57 16:11 20:25 24:41 33:24 36:08 40:21 47:44 49:23 57:14 1:02:44 1:06:26 1:10:22
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 5:25 5:32 5:14 4:14 4:16 8:43 2:44 4:13 7:23 1:39 7:51 5:30 3:42 3:56
1:13:56 1:21:38 1:24:45 1:26:04 1:27:27 1:28:07
3:34 7:42 3:07 1:19 1:23 0:40
8 Lucas LAFAYE 1:29:45 4:50 10:21 14:39 18:19 30:18 35:20 38:28 40:22 46:47 50:25 58:37 1:02:05 1:05:46 1:09:02
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 4:50 5:31 4:18 3:40 11:59 5:02 3:08 1:54 6:25 3:38 8:12 3:28 3:41 3:16
1:11:36 1:18:57 1:26:14 1:28:03 1:29:32 1:29:45
2:34 7:21 7:17 1:49 1:29 0:13
9 Eric BRUNEL 1:30:03 7:58 12:37 20:59 24:35 29:19 33:58 36:37 38:58 44:06 46:26 57:09 1:05:08 1:12:51 1:15:11
1805CE CAP AVENTURE 7:58 4:39 8:22 3:36 4:44 4:39 2:39 2:21 5:08 2:20 10:43 7:59 7:43 2:20
1:18:16 1:24:21 1:27:09 1:28:30 1:29:50 1:30:03
3:05 6:05 2:48 1:21 1:20 0:13
10 Eric RAIMBAULT 1:30:07 5:54 12:56 18:54 22:32 26:55 35:49 38:05 42:52 49:43 51:21 59:28 1:04:56 1:08:30 1:11:27
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 5:54 7:02 5:58 3:38 4:23 8:54 2:16 4:47 6:51 1:38 8:07 5:28 3:34 2:57
1:15:51 1:24:13 1:26:58 1:28:14 1:29:53 1:30:07
4:24 8:22 2:45 1:16 1:39 0:14
11 Julien GAFFURI 1:31:49 6:58 12:03 18:49 24:45 30:18 34:54 37:32 40:03 46:18 53:46 1:02:32 1:07:56 1:11:56 1:14:57
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 6:58 5:05 6:46 5:56 5:33 4:36 2:38 2:31 6:15 7:28 8:46 5:24 4:00 3:01
1:18:29 1:22:11 1:27:06 1:28:54 1:31:39 1:31:49
3:32 3:42 4:55 1:48 2:45 0:10
12 Gilles DEBRABANDERE 1:31:59 6:55 11:10 16:13 23:34 32:31 39:03 43:07 45:42 53:28 55:47 1:02:24 1:06:50 1:10:46 1:13:27
7717IF JS LA FERTE 6:55 4:15 5:03 7:21 8:57 6:32 4:04 2:35 7:46 2:19 6:37 4:26 3:56 2:41
1:16:49 1:22:06 1:27:06 1:29:59 1:31:42 1:31:59
3:22 5:17 5:00 2:53 1:43 0:17
13 Gérard DEROME 1:37:43 4:50 10:01 15:04 22:02 27:44 40:26 42:36 44:40 51:15 52:48 1:01:54 1:16:39 1:20:03 1:24:24
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 4:50 5:11 5:03 6:58 5:42 12:42 2:10 2:04 6:35 1:33 9:06 14:45 3:24 4:21
1:26:42 1:31:27 1:34:20 1:36:10 1:37:31 1:37:43
2:18 4:45 2:53 1:50 1:21 0:12
14 Arnaud DUPLESSIS 1:38:25 5:14 12:20 17:14 21:47 27:57 34:07 37:10 39:24 46:43 49:46 1:03:07 1:09:35 1:13:14 1:19:52
8903BO YONNE COURSE 5:14 7:06 4:54 4:33 6:10 6:10 3:03 2:14 7:19 3:03 13:21 6:28 3:39 6:38
1:24:09 1:30:49 1:34:22 1:36:22 1:38:08 1:38:25
4:17 6:40 3:33 2:00 1:46 0:17
15 Jacques HERTZOG 1:41:50 6:03 11:44 21:15 25:23 31:15 37:14 40:15 44:05 50:04 52:18 1:05:55 1:13:18 1:17:37 1:21:00
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 6:03 5:41 9:31 4:08 5:52 5:59 3:01 3:50 5:59 2:14 13:37 7:23 4:19 3:23
1:24:15 1:33:44 1:37:38 1:39:25 1:41:10 1:41:50
3:15 9:29 3:54 1:47 1:45 0:40
16 Philippe WEBER 1:43:22 16:15 23:42 28:52 34:22 40:41 45:30 49:30 55:22 1:01:09 1:02:52 1:11:59 1:19:54 1:23:58 1:27:43
IMP004 3408LR 16:15 7:27 5:10 5:30 6:19 4:49 4:00 5:52 5:47 1:43 9:07 7:55 4:04 3:45
1:30:27 1:35:46 1:38:52 1:40:44 1:42:45 1:43:22
2:44 5:19 3:06 1:52 2:01 0:37
17 J-Luc GLASSET 1:43:26 5:26 11:31 17:11 21:35 30:21 36:36 39:21 42:30 52:21 58:17 1:10:59 1:18:37 1:23:18 1:26:41
7807IF GUYANCOURT O 5:26 6:05 5:40 4:24 8:46 6:15 2:45 3:09 9:51 5:56 12:42 7:38 4:41 3:23
1:29:27 1:35:50 1:39:44 1:41:42 1:43:13 1:43:26
2:46 6:23 3:54 1:58 1:31 0:13
18 Pierre BARRAU 1:45:44 6:47 13:23 20:10 27:49 36:34 41:55 45:26 48:05 55:37 58:10 1:06:43 1:12:21 1:17:11 1:20:19
7809IF ORIENTATION 6:47 6:36 6:47 7:39 8:45 5:21 3:31 2:39 7:32 2:33 8:33 5:38 4:50 3:08
1:24:11 1:33:23 1:37:33 1:41:32 1:45:25 1:45:44
3:52 9:12 4:10 3:59 3:53 0:19
19 Claude COUTURIER 1:46:46 8:45 15:18 20:51 26:55 32:26 39:45 43:08 47:37 57:21 59:58 1:09:40 1:17:50 1:23:01 1:26:01
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 8:45 6:33 5:33 6:04 5:31 7:19 3:23 4:29 9:44 2:37 9:42 8:10 5:11 3:00
1:28:56 1:39:15 1:42:19 1:44:48 1:46:31 1:46:46
2:55 10:19 3:04 2:29 1:43 0:15
20 Adrient JALICON 1:52:49 7:29 13:12 19:08 30:55 38:07 44:22 47:29 49:58 1:00:33 1:05:36 1:20:21 1:26:24 1:30:10 1:33:13
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 7:29 5:43 5:56 11:47 7:12 6:15 3:07 2:29 10:35 5:03 14:45 6:03 3:46 3:03
1:36:16 1:43:35 1:48:27 1:50:40 1:52:35 1:52:49
3:03 7:19 4:52 2:13 1:55 0:14
21 Rene LAUREAT 1:58:07 7:15 14:23 20:13 37:24 44:07 50:06 53:18 56:19 1:06:54 1:09:07 1:20:46 1:27:54 1:33:05 1:38:50
7709IF US MELUN 7:15 7:08 5:50 17:11 6:43 5:59 3:12 3:01 10:35 2:13 11:39 7:08 5:11 5:45
1:41:55 1:49:10 1:54:13 1:56:06 1:57:53 1:58:07
3:05 7:15 5:03 1:53 1:47 0:14
22 Lionel QUIDU 2:09:10 9:18 15:34 22:08 43:10 50:11 57:18 1:00:49 1:04:16 1:10:55 1:13:51 1:24:53 1:32:29 1:38:18 1:42:21
7709IF US MELUN 9:18 6:16 6:34 21:02 7:01 7:07 3:31 3:27 6:39 2:56 11:02 7:36 5:49 4:03
1:46:09 1:57:12 2:05:16 2:07:03 2:08:56 2:09:10
3:48 11:03 8:04 1:47 1:53 0:14
23 Francois DONADIEU 2:10:41 5:02 14:10 19:42 33:30 43:05 49:13 51:58 54:47 1:04:50 1:10:26 1:26:36 1:34:11 1:38:19 1:48:07
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 5:02 9:08 5:32 13:48 9:35 6:08 2:45 2:49 10:03 5:36 16:10 7:35 4:08 9:48
1:53:12 2:02:26 2:05:39 2:08:48 2:10:26 2:10:41
5:05 9:14 3:13 3:09 1:38 0:15
24 Dominique TREILLARD 2:16:34 6:18 15:21 22:15 36:43 52:07 1:00:25 1:04:36 1:07:23 1:16:13 1:19:17 1:34:34 1:42:43 1:49:09 1:52:51
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 6:18 9:03 6:54 14:28 15:24 8:18 4:11 2:47 8:50 3:04 15:17 8:09 6:26 3:42
1:56:48 2:03:52 2:07:56 2:14:08 2:16:18 2:16:34
3:57 7:04 4:04 6:12 2:10 0:16
25 Michel BOUSQUET 2:16:51 6:24 15:40 24:45 35:37 47:17 55:55 1:00:43 1:04:04 1:11:54 1:15:05 1:40:16 1:46:19 1:52:17 1:56:30
9504IF M.J.C. SARCE 6:24 9:16 9:05 10:52 11:40 8:38 4:48 3:21 7:50 3:11 25:11 6:03 5:58 4:13
2:00:28 2:07:07 2:11:08 2:14:21 2:16:34 2:16:51
3:58 6:39 4:01 3:13 2:13 0:17
26 J-Christoph ARLANDI 2:27:12 6:01 12:26 18:41 27:37 37:25 44:00 47:16 50:27 58:30 1:00:43 1:08:52 1:33:07 1:54:28 2:10:10
9307IF CCS LIVRY GA 6:01 6:25 6:15 8:56 9:48 6:35 3:16 3:11 8:03 2:13 8:09 24:15 21:21 15:42
2:13:36 2:20:08 2:23:34 2:25:11 2:26:57 2:27:12
3:26 6:32 3:26 1:37 1:46 0:15
27 Cédric GROS 2:52:53 7:58 13:57 20:34 44:23 54:17 1:03:21 1:07:02 1:10:57 1:21:46 1:28:11 2:07:41 2:16:08 2:23:44 2:29:34
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 7:58 5:59 6:37 23:49 9:54 9:04 3:41 3:55 10:49 6:25 39:30 8:27 7:36 5:50
2:33:08 2:44:51 2:49:17 2:51:12 2:52:35 2:52:53
3:34 11:43 4:26 1:55 1:23 0:18
28 Thomas FURTADO 2:57:29 9:32 25:40 34:11 55:51 1:01:41 1:10:45 1:14:55 1:18:29 1:28:36 1:32:20 2:11:32 2:17:43 2:26:51 2:33:59
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 9:32 16:08 8:31 21:40 5:50 9:04 4:10 3:34 10:07 3:44 39:12 6:11 9:08 7:08
2:38:46 2:47:59 2:53:02 2:55:46 2:57:16 2:57:29
4:47 9:13 5:03 2:44 1:30 0:13
BERTRAND DILLY pm 4:17 8:14 12:29 22:45 28:01 33:25 55:20 58:31 1:06:39 1:09:27 1:32:01 1:37:48 ----- 1:44:22
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 4:17 3:57 4:15 10:16 5:16 5:24 21:55 3:11 8:08 2:48 22:34 5:47 6:34
1:47:03 1:53:22 1:57:34 2:03:16 2:05:07 2:05:23
2:41 6:19 4:12 5:42 1:51 0:16
David MATHELIER pm 8:56 13:21 ----- ----- 35:43 41:30 44:40 47:30 53:42 56:12 1:04:11 1:10:50 1:15:48 1:19:16
9108IF LINAS ORIENT 8:56 4:25 22:22 5:47 3:10 2:50 6:12 2:30 7:59 6:39 4:58 3:28
1:23:03 1:30:30 1:34:13 1:40:21 1:42:38 1:42:59
3:47 7:27 3:43 6:08 2:17 0:21
Matthieu HAMON pm 11:52 16:51 21:07 25:58 ----- 42:27 45:22 47:16 54:59 57:11 1:10:14 ----- ----- -----
9307IF CCS LIVRY GA 11:52 4:59 4:16 4:51 16:29 2:55 1:54 7:43 2:12 13:03
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:25:17
15:03
J-Louis GOFFRE pm ----- 28:17 34:29 1:14:54 1:27:55 1:34:23 1:37:44 1:40:39 1:54:49 1:58:17 2:07:26 2:20:00 2:25:42 2:33:10
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 28:17 6:12 40:25 13:01 6:28 3:21 2:55 14:10 3:28 9:09 12:34 5:42 7:28
2:38:19 2:47:51 2:52:55 2:54:52 3:00:11 3:00:39
5:09 9:32 5:04 1:57 5:19 0:28
Emmanuel ROZAND pm 11:33 21:49 27:27 30:55 37:09 43:19 47:50 50:49 59:10 1:01:33 ----- 1:34:04 1:38:05 1:42:17
7716IF BALISE 77 FO 11:33 10:16 5:38 3:28 6:14 6:10 4:31 2:59 8:21 2:23 32:31 4:01 4:12
1:46:00 1:52:22 1:55:50 1:57:16 1:59:44 2:00:00
3:43 6:22 3:28 1:26 2:28 0:16
Michel CHARIAU pm 38:53 ----- 1:00:43 1:21:09 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
7715IF AS SAMOISIEN 38:53 21:50 20:26
----- ----- ----- ----- 1:41:59 1:42:16
20:50 0:17
Hommes D (16) 4.9 km 0 m 15 P
1(69) 2(37) 3(36) 4(66) 5(58) 6(57) 7(49) 8(48) 9(47) 10(45) 11(60) 12(63) 13(71) 14(65)
15(99) A
1 J-Marie WURTZ 48:55 2:12 7:59 9:48 13:21 17:17 21:14 26:25 0.00 31:32 35:49 39:03 43:04 44:52 47:11
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 2:12 5:47 1:49 3:33 3:56 3:57 5:11 5:07 4:17 3:14 4:01 1:48 2:19
48:43 48:55
1:32 0:12
2 Olivier HERISSE 1:05:33 3:16 9:10 11:29 16:10 21:39 27:43 34:06 0.00 40:56 49:36 53:33 58:49 1:01:09 1:03:28
2104BO VELARS ORIEN 3:16 5:54 2:19 4:41 5:29 6:04 6:23 6:50 8:40 3:57 5:16 2:20 2:19
1:05:19 1:05:33
1:51 0:14
3 Gerard LEFRANCOIS 1:09:38 3:35 10:05 14:11 18:56 23:56 28:53 35:51 0.00 43:18 50:27 54:57 1:01:33 1:03:57 1:07:25
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 3:35 6:30 4:06 4:45 5:00 4:57 6:58 7:27 7:09 4:30 6:36 2:24 3:28
1:09:22 1:09:38
1:57 0:16
4 Edmond SZECHENYI 1:10:32 2:33 9:05 11:30 16:03 20:51 27:26 35:02 0.00 43:34 52:05 56:47 1:02:55 1:05:06 1:08:21
9105IF COL ETRECHY 2:33 6:32 2:25 4:33 4:48 6:35 7:36 8:32 8:31 4:42 6:08 2:11 3:15
1:10:17 1:10:32
1:56 0:15
5 Johann CHEVILLARD 1:10:35 2:32 9:36 13:22 18:39 23:04 29:35 35:20 0.00 42:50 48:36 53:12 1:01:23 1:03:50 1:09:03
9105IF COL ETRECHY 2:32 7:04 3:46 5:17 4:25 6:31 5:45 7:30 5:46 4:36 8:11 2:27 5:13
1:10:24 1:10:35
1:21 0:11
6 Clovis MICHAUX 1:15:07 2:35 10:26 13:07 19:00 24:09 29:25 35:51 0.00 44:08 52:58 59:21 1:06:53 1:09:32 1:12:39
7703IF C.S.L.G MELU 2:35 7:51 2:41 5:53 5:09 5:16 6:26 8:17 8:50 6:23 7:32 2:39 3:07
1:14:52 1:15:07
2:13 0:15
7 Philippe TESTOUD 1:20:08 6:07 15:16 18:07 22:59 28:00 34:21 42:23 0.00 50:56 58:19 1:03:17 1:10:12 1:13:23 1:17:45
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 6:07 9:09 2:51 4:52 5:01 6:21 8:02 8:33 7:23 4:58 6:55 3:11 4:22
1:19:51 1:20:08
2:06 0:17
8 Michael BIARD 1:25:07 3:48 11:39 14:08 21:00 26:57 35:21 44:16 0.00 54:40 1:03:10 1:08:16 1:16:31 1:18:12 1:22:14
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:48 7:51 2:29 6:52 5:57 8:24 8:55 10:24 8:30 5:06 8:15 1:41 4:02
1:24:48 1:25:07
2:34 0:19
9 Christian CRENN 1:28:45 3:23 13:16 16:18 23:07 28:58 35:45 44:03 0.00 53:37 1:01:36 1:07:48 1:16:21 1:21:23 1:26:28
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 3:23 9:53 3:02 6:49 5:51 6:47 8:18 9:34 7:59 6:12 8:33 5:02 5:05
1:28:30 1:28:45
2:02 0:15
10 Rene FERRAGE 1:29:40 3:32 11:25 14:14 21:22 27:19 33:27 43:07 0.00 53:37 1:04:45 1:11:30 1:21:22 1:24:24 1:27:20
9105IF COL ETRECHY 3:32 7:53 2:49 7:08 5:57 6:08 9:40 10:30 11:08 6:45 9:52 3:02 2:56
1:29:24 1:29:40
2:04 0:16
11 Patrick FLOQUET 1:34:55 4:32 15:06 18:06 25:12 30:48 40:19 47:23 0.00 56:58 1:08:44 1:16:42 1:25:17 1:28:03 1:31:45
7709IF US MELUN 4:32 10:34 3:00 7:06 5:36 9:31 7:04 9:35 11:46 7:58 8:35 2:46 3:42
1:34:41 1:34:55
2:56 0:14
12 Roger LEMAIRE 1:37:36 3:43 17:35 22:06 28:36 34:53 42:47 51:51 0.00 1:04:07 1:11:27 1:18:11 1:28:34 1:31:39 1:34:59
9105IF COL ETRECHY 3:43 13:52 4:31 6:30 6:17 7:54 9:04 12:16 7:20 6:44 10:23 3:05 3:20
1:37:16 1:37:36
2:17 0:20
13 Lionel MARIE 1:45:29 4:09 11:46 17:10 35:35 40:23 51:00 1:00:20 0.00 1:08:55 1:18:05 1:25:26 1:35:30 1:38:56 1:42:05
7717IF JS LA FERTE 4:09 7:37 5:24 18:25 4:48 10:37 9:20 8:35 9:10 7:21 10:04 3:26 3:09
1:45:14 1:45:29
3:09 0:15
14 Georges BIGOT 1:46:51 4:45 13:09 16:48 22:35 29:28 50:58 1:02:26 0.00 1:13:45 1:22:28 1:28:04 1:36:56 1:40:41 1:44:01
8903BO YONNE COURSE 4:45 8:24 3:39 5:47 6:53 21:30 11:28 11:19 8:43 5:36 8:52 3:45 3:20
1:46:30 1:46:51
2:29 0:21
15 Patrick HALLE 1:54:28 3:10 31:03 36:01 41:04 49:01 54:01 1:08:38 0.00 1:19:17 1:26:27 1:32:25 1:41:49 1:45:39 1:51:56
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:10 27:53 4:58 5:03 7:57 5:00 14:37 10:39 7:10 5:58 9:24 3:50 6:17
1:54:09 1:54:28
2:13 0:19
16 Eric DEVOGELE 1:56:10 6:37 15:10 20:15 28:24 37:06 44:44 56:13 0.00 1:10:00 1:20:04 1:29:48 1:41:13 1:46:29 1:52:24
7717IF JS LA FERTE 6:37 8:33 5:05 8:09 8:42 7:38 11:29 13:47 10:04 9:44 11:25 5:16 5:55
1:55:41 1:56:10
3:17 0:29
Hommes E (3) 3.4 km 0 m 11 P
1(32) 2(41) 3(34) 4(35) 5(44) 6(60) 7(68) 8(63) 9(64) 10(72) 11(99) A
1 Sylvain PARGON 50:55 3:18 7:52 12:53 18:12 27:42 33:01 38:59 40:56 46:10 49:50 50:39 50:55
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:18 4:34 5:01 5:19 9:30 5:19 5:58 1:57 5:14 3:40 0:49 0:16
2 Franck HARDY 1:07:58 7:05 12:51 18:37 27:13 40:17 47:01 55:16 58:14 1:03:21 1:06:43 1:07:42 1:07:58
9106IF SNECMA SPORT 7:05 5:46 5:46 8:36 13:04 6:44 8:15 2:58 5:07 3:22 0:59 0:16
3 William SCHAPPACHER 1:08:29 6:47 12:26 17:49 24:03 35:15 43:31 51:56 58:19 1:03:39 1:06:57 1:08:02 1:08:29 1:08:04
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 6:47 5:39 5:23 6:14 11:12 8:16 8:25 6:23 5:20 3:18 1:05 0:27 *99
Dames A (2) 9.0 km 0 m 27 P
1(31) 2(33) 3(41) 4(34) 5(35) 6(42) 7(36) 8(38) 9(39) 10(58) 11(59) 12(57) 13(55) 14(54)
15(52) 16(50) 17(49) 18(47) 19(40) 20(43) 21(45) 22(60) 23(61) 24(62) 25(68) 26(67) 27(99) A
1 Pascale PREVOST 1:44:59 3:17 5:43 9:55 12:19 14:49 23:39 27:33 29:52 32:46 38:14 41:31 48:40 53:02 55:05
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3:17 2:26 4:12 2:24 2:30 8:50 3:54 2:19 2:54 5:28 3:17 7:09 4:22 2:03
57:25 1:03:58 1:05:44 1:09:35 1:13:01 1:16:51 1:20:16 1:23:14 1:29:17 1:34:25 1:37:26 1:42:13 1:44:47 1:44:59
2:20 6:33 1:46 3:51 3:26 3:50 3:25 2:58 6:03 5:08 3:01 4:47 2:34 0:12
2 Marie-Jo BRUNEL 2:49:38 4:37 8:24 14:19 18:31 22:02 31:28 36:54 40:37 46:44 54:51 59:44 1:03:21 1:10:29 1:13:49
8903BO YONNE COURSE 4:37 3:47 5:55 4:12 3:31 9:26 5:26 3:43 6:07 8:07 4:53 3:37 7:08 3:20
1:17:06 1:27:03 1:29:00 1:36:43 1:41:19 1:46:54 1:51:38 1:55:48 2:14:34 2:35:24 2:38:16 2:45:59 2:49:19 2:49:38
3:17 9:57 1:57 7:43 4:36 5:35 4:44 4:10 18:46 20:50 2:52 7:43 3:20 0:19
Dames B (2) 7.4 km 0 m 24 P
1(41) 2(37) 3(38) 4(58) 5(59) 6(53) 7(56) 8(55) 9(54) 10(52) 11(51) 12(50) 13(48) 14(47)
15(45) 16(46) 17(60) 18(61) 19(62) 20(63) 21(64) 22(67) 23(65) 24(99) A
1 Sylvie GEROMEY 1:31:38 4:43 12:47 17:00 22:08 25:21 31:03 33:44 36:15 37:58 40:38 44:12 49:13 0.00 55:46
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 4:43 8:04 4:13 5:08 3:13 5:42 2:41 2:31 1:43 2:40 3:34 5:01 6:33
1:01:40 1:03:51 1:05:59 1:13:20 1:19:36 1:22:30 1:25:31 1:28:17 1:29:36 1:31:27 1:31:38
5:54 2:11 2:08 7:21 6:16 2:54 3:01 2:46 1:19 1:51 0:11
2 Agnes DEBOCQMAINE 1:54:58 4:35 11:05 14:52 20:07 24:37 32:33 34:34 37:09 39:27 42:04 52:00 58:00 0.00 1:08:41
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 4:35 6:30 3:47 5:15 4:30 7:56 2:01 2:35 2:18 2:37 9:56 6:00 10:41
1:13:48 1:16:45 1:20:00 1:32:23 1:38:21 1:45:27 1:48:32 1:52:01 1:53:12 1:54:43 1:54:58
5:07 2:57 3:15 12:23 5:58 7:06 3:05 3:29 1:11 1:31 0:15
Dames C (9) 6.3 km 0 m 19 P
1(33) 2(37) 3(66) 4(39) 5(59) 6(53) 7(56) 8(51) 9(50) 10(49) 11(40) 12(43) 13(45) 14(46)
15(60) 16(63) 17(64) 18(65) 19(99) A
1 Sophie GUILLON 1:10:02 4:56 9:22 13:31 17:33 22:14 26:13 27:58 30:02 34:20 35:39 48:35 52:33 55:41 57:41
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 4:56 4:26 4:09 4:02 4:41 3:59 1:45 2:04 4:18 1:19 12:56 3:58 3:08 2:00
59:56 1:04:33 1:07:27 1:08:28 1:09:49 1:10:02
2:15 4:37 2:54 1:01 1:21 0:13
2 Stephanie VARRON 1:11:47 4:15 9:05 13:17 16:48 23:44 28:42 31:25 33:17 37:20 39:28 46:25 50:31 55:32 57:59
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 4:15 4:50 4:12 3:31 6:56 4:58 2:43 1:52 4:03 2:08 6:57 4:06 5:01 2:27
1:00:11 1:04:57 1:08:13 1:09:59 1:11:38 1:11:47
2:12 4:46 3:16 1:46 1:39 0:09
3 Christelle COQUET 1:24:58 4:39 9:31 14:45 20:48 25:20 30:23 35:15 41:26 47:06 48:36 57:04 1:00:59 1:04:14 1:07:30
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 4:39 4:52 5:14 6:03 4:32 5:03 4:52 6:11 5:40 1:30 8:28 3:55 3:15 3:16
1:10:43 1:18:25 1:21:32 1:23:20 1:24:45 1:24:58
3:13 7:42 3:07 1:48 1:25 0:13
4 Laetitia TARDY 1:44:42 5:07 12:59 18:27 21:54 32:53 42:15 44:30 52:16 59:25 1:02:53 1:15:40 1:21:04 1:24:41 1:29:09
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 5:07 7:52 5:28 3:27 10:59 9:22 2:15 7:46 7:09 3:28 12:47 5:24 3:37 4:28
1:32:47 1:38:36 1:41:52 1:42:54 1:44:29 1:44:42 1:08:27
3:38 5:49 3:16 1:02 1:35 0:13 *47
5 Anne MICHONNEAU 2:03:43 6:36 12:16 17:18 23:05 37:55 44:44 49:55 54:28 1:06:58 1:08:51 1:18:23 1:25:51 1:30:59 1:44:06
4504CE A.S. DE COUR 6:36 5:40 5:02 5:47 14:50 6:49 5:11 4:33 12:30 1:53 9:32 7:28 5:08 13:07
1:46:53 1:53:02 2:00:21 2:02:03 2:03:30 2:03:43
2:47 6:09 7:19 1:42 1:27 0:13
6 héléne FEVRE 2:16:52 7:22 12:28 17:44 32:56 49:08 54:26 1:04:55 1:08:10 1:15:36 1:18:57 1:36:59 1:43:19 1:49:14 1:54:50
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 7:22 5:06 5:16 15:12 16:12 5:18 10:29 3:15 7:26 3:21 18:02 6:20 5:55 5:36
1:58:57 2:06:45 2:10:19 2:14:30 2:16:14 2:16:52
4:07 7:48 3:34 4:11 1:44 0:38
Bland LAUREAT-BOULA pm 6:42 12:28 19:18 27:22 35:56 45:21 49:42 52:17 1:00:15 1:04:11 1:19:49 ----- 1:44:54 1:48:00
7709IF US MELUN 6:42 5:46 6:50 8:04 8:34 9:25 4:21 2:35 7:58 3:56 15:38 25:05 3:06
1:51:07 1:58:19 2:03:29 2:05:35 2:07:35 2:07:52
3:07 7:12 5:10 2:06 2:00 0:17
Anne Laure CAZALI pm 5:38 16:58 23:10 39:19 48:41 55:13 1:10:48 1:36:16 1:45:35 1:47:48 ----- ----- ----- -----
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 5:38 11:20 6:12 16:09 9:22 6:32 15:35 25:28 9:19 2:13
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:21:45
33:57
Lara PINCHON pm 8:01 23:59 29:56 1:22:43 1:32:10 1:42:38 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 8:01 15:58 5:57 52:47 9:27 10:28
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:23:41
41:03
Dames D (19) 4.9 km 0 m 15 P
1(69) 2(37) 3(36) 4(66) 5(58) 6(57) 7(49) 8(48) 9(47) 10(45) 11(60) 12(63) 13(71) 14(65)
15(99) A
1 Valérie MANO 1:07:41 3:07 13:53 16:00 19:47 24:53 30:30 36:42 0.00 43:22 51:25 54:50 1:01:00 1:03:10 1:05:52
2104BO VELARS ORIEN 3:07 10:46 2:07 3:47 5:06 5:37 6:12 6:40 8:03 3:25 6:10 2:10 2:42
1:07:27 1:07:41
1:35 0:14
2 Celine BAROUX 1:13:15 3:26 9:57 16:18 24:41 29:17 34:08 40:51 0.00 47:57 57:09 1:00:55 1:06:07 1:08:19 1:11:05
7703IF C.S.L.G MELU 3:26 6:31 6:21 8:23 4:36 4:51 6:43 7:06 9:12 3:46 5:12 2:12 2:46
1:13:04 1:13:15
1:59 0:11
3 Isabelle RORA 1:13:47 3:30 12:49 15:50 20:34 25:15 30:31 39:06 0.00 46:32 54:27 58:52 1:05:00 1:07:44 1:11:50
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3:30 9:19 3:01 4:44 4:41 5:16 8:35 7:26 7:55 4:25 6:08 2:44 4:06
1:13:33 1:13:47
1:43 0:14
4 Celine LECOURT 1:16:58 2:41 10:13 12:53 17:15 21:33 32:55 40:19 0.00 49:20 56:32 1:01:59 1:09:26 1:11:55 1:14:49
4010AQ BISCARROSSE 2:41 7:32 2:40 4:22 4:18 11:22 7:24 9:01 7:12 5:27 7:27 2:29 2:54
1:16:44 1:16:58
1:55 0:14
5 Arlette CLET 1:16:59 3:26 11:38 14:20 20:08 26:13 34:10 40:30 0.00 48:41 56:03 1:03:31 1:09:37 1:12:00 1:15:01
7709IF US MELUN 3:26 8:12 2:42 5:48 6:05 7:57 6:20 8:11 7:22 7:28 6:06 2:23 3:01
1:16:46 1:16:59
1:45 0:13
6 Lucienne TOUATI 1:17:50 2:40 9:08 11:40 16:24 22:41 28:33 39:50 0.00 46:42 54:53 59:51 1:09:37 1:12:05 1:15:46
7703IF C.S.L.G MELU 2:40 6:28 2:32 4:44 6:17 5:52 11:17 6:52 8:11 4:58 9:46 2:28 3:41
1:17:34 1:17:50
1:48 0:16
7 Odile VARDANEGA 1:22:16 3:46 16:02 19:09 24:08 29:13 35:13 43:33 0.00 52:06 59:32 1:04:27 1:11:13 1:14:13 1:18:46
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 3:46 12:16 3:07 4:59 5:05 6:00 8:20 8:33 7:26 4:55 6:46 3:00 4:33
1:21:55 1:22:16
3:09 0:21
8 Sophie RABES 1:24:50 3:42 13:19 16:26 21:05 26:38 33:48 40:26 0.00 50:41 1:00:07 1:04:07 1:15:15 1:18:02 1:21:13
7808IF MONTIGNY SPO 3:42 9:37 3:07 4:39 5:33 7:10 6:38 10:15 9:26 4:00 11:08 2:47 3:11
1:24:34 1:24:50
3:21 0:16
9 Marie Cath JACQUEMI 1:26:49 4:21 10:51 15:16 21:51 27:41 33:32 39:40 0.00 47:04 59:13 1:03:37 1:15:40 1:18:06 1:22:45
9105IF COL ETRECHY 4:21 6:30 4:25 6:35 5:50 5:51 6:08 7:24 12:09 4:24 12:03 2:26 4:39
1:26:36 1:26:49
3:51 0:13
10 Regine WURTZ 1:30:36 6:02 19:57 23:45 29:31 36:35 41:41 49:23 0.00 57:54 1:06:49 1:10:56 1:17:45 1:20:42 1:28:41
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 6:02 13:55 3:48 5:46 7:04 5:06 7:42 8:31 8:55 4:07 6:49 2:57 7:59
1:30:24 1:30:36
1:43 0:12
11 Gaelle KLEIN 1:36:46 3:45 16:26 22:37 27:33 33:37 37:56 53:13 0.00 1:09:46 1:17:16 1:21:53 1:28:25 1:31:23 1:34:26
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:45 12:41 6:11 4:56 6:04 4:19 15:17 16:33 7:30 4:37 6:32 2:58 3:03
1:36:29 1:36:46
2:03 0:17
12 Sylvie BOUCHE 1:36:58 4:08 12:24 15:19 34:30 39:49 44:36 52:42 0.00 1:02:12 1:09:45 1:17:15 1:24:33 1:28:09 1:32:57
9105IF COL ETRECHY 4:08 8:16 2:55 19:11 5:19 4:47 8:06 9:30 7:33 7:30 7:18 3:36 4:48
1:36:42 1:36:58
3:45 0:16
13 Sandrine LOUVET 1:38:23 5:13 10:41 14:13 19:29 26:29 33:23 40:50 0.00 48:27 58:34 1:16:50 1:25:56 1:31:40 1:35:25
3705CE COURSE ORIEN 5:13 5:28 3:32 5:16 7:00 6:54 7:27 7:37 10:07 18:16 9:06 5:44 3:45
1:38:06 1:38:23
2:41 0:17
14 Alice DESBULEUX 2:03:57 5:56 14:02 17:33 34:36 41:26 47:56 58:41 0.00 1:10:51 1:25:55 1:42:02 1:52:11 1:56:07 2:01:00
7716IF BALISE 77 FO 5:56 8:06 3:31 17:03 6:50 6:30 10:45 12:10 15:04 16:07 10:09 3:56 4:53
2:03:39 2:03:57
2:39 0:18
15 Dominique DESBULEUX 2:04:04 6:01 14:00 17:33 34:35 41:22 47:33 58:40 0.00 1:10:48 1:26:16 1:41:56 1:52:09 1:56:02 2:00:58
7716IF BALISE 77 FO 6:01 7:59 3:33 17:02 6:47 6:11 11:07 12:08 15:28 15:40 10:13 3:53 4:56
2:03:45 2:04:04
2:47 0:19
16 Isabelle GLASSET 2:07:02 5:00 14:58 22:24 29:47 36:42 43:13 1:02:08 0.00 1:12:35 1:31:45 1:39:05 1:53:16 1:57:15 2:03:55
7807IF GUYANCOURT O 5:00 9:58 7:26 7:23 6:55 6:31 18:55 10:27 19:10 7:20 14:11 3:59 6:40
2:06:42 2:07:02
2:47 0:20
17 Véronique WRIGHT 2:14:27 3:59 36:16 38:41 44:45 54:53 1:01:02 1:08:44 0.00 1:16:05 1:24:20 1:36:37 2:05:38 2:08:29 2:11:59
7701IF CS EIS FONTA 3:59 32:17 2:25 6:04 10:08 6:09 7:42 7:21 8:15 12:17 29:01 2:51 3:30
2:14:05 2:14:27 19:15
2:06 0:22 *41
18 Veronique LORENZO 2:15:37 4:17 13:56 19:53 28:49 49:14 57:02 1:07:37 0.00 1:17:25 1:42:49 1:49:33 1:59:52 2:02:53 2:12:14
9106IF SNECMA SPORT 4:17 9:39 5:57 8:56 20:25 7:48 10:35 9:48 25:24 6:44 10:19 3:01 9:21
2:15:19 2:15:37
3:05 0:18
19 M-Laure SILVESTRO 2:43:59 7:08 20:59 26:18 34:24 50:19 57:46 1:11:39 0.00 1:33:36 1:49:54 2:02:34 2:22:14 2:28:32 2:38:31
8306AZ ASPTT TOULON 7:08 13:51 5:19 8:06 15:55 7:27 13:53 21:57 16:18 12:40 19:40 6:18 9:59
2:43:18 2:43:59
4:47 0:41
Dames E (8) 3.4 km 0 m 11 P
1(32) 2(41) 3(34) 4(35) 5(44) 6(60) 7(68) 8(63) 9(64) 10(72) 11(99) A
1 Irene DASILVA 51:20 5:28 11:01 15:18 19:26 25:38 31:36 39:05 41:24 46:02 49:43 51:01 51:20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 5:28 5:33 4:17 4:08 6:12 5:58 7:29 2:19 4:38 3:41 1:18 0:19
2 Claudine DEBRABANDE 1:09:56 7:23 13:10 18:36 24:39 36:01 44:59 53:03 56:01 1:04:26 1:07:58 1:09:37 1:09:56
7717IF JS LA FERTE 7:23 5:47 5:26 6:03 11:22 8:58 8:04 2:58 8:25 3:32 1:39 0:19
3 Annie AILLOT 1:10:17 5:00 10:27 15:38 28:43 43:20 49:22 56:38 59:58 1:05:09 1:08:38 1:10:00 1:10:17
9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 5:00 5:27 5:11 13:05 14:37 6:02 7:16 3:20 5:11 3:29 1:22 0:17
4 Francine GILBERT 1:23:12 6:23 17:01 22:09 30:44 38:43 45:33 53:26 57:56 1:18:04 1:21:13 1:22:56 1:23:12
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 6:23 10:38 5:08 8:35 7:59 6:50 7:53 4:30 20:08 3:09 1:43 0:16
5 Yvette BIGOT 1:32:47 6:57 16:11 21:31 43:55 53:41 1:00:41 1:18:37 1:20:59 1:25:52 1:31:19 1:32:27 1:32:47
8903BO YONNE COURSE 6:57 9:14 5:20 22:24 9:46 7:00 17:56 2:22 4:53 5:27 1:08 0:20
6 Sandra RUAU 1:34:49 11:06 22:10 31:14 40:05 51:41 1:01:53 1:12:55 1:17:46 1:26:13 1:32:08 1:34:14 1:34:49
8903BO YONNE COURSE 11:06 11:04 9:04 8:51 11:36 10:12 11:02 4:51 8:27 5:55 2:06 0:35
7 Huguette BOUSQUET 1:39:42 9:30 21:22 31:06 39:51 55:43 1:06:06 1:16:57 1:21:48 1:30:20 1:36:46 1:39:08 1:39:42
9504IF M.J.C. SARCE 9:30 11:52 9:44 8:45 15:52 10:23 10:51 4:51 8:32 6:26 2:22 0:34
Maryvonne GOFFRE pm 6:49 ----- ----- ----- 54:11 1:01:46 1:09:33 1:14:27 1:20:39 1:25:38 1:27:23 1:28:40
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 6:49 47:22 7:35 7:47 4:54 6:12 4:59 1:45 1:17
Jalonné F (3) 1.5 km 0 m 7 P
1(69) 2(34) 3(70) 4(35) 5(71) 6(72) 7(99) A
1 Noemie FLOQUET 29:10 3:23 7:13 9:56 13:48 21:29 27:35 28:54 29:10
7709IF US MELUN 3:23 3:50 2:43 3:52 7:41 6:06 1:19 0:16
2 Clement FLOQUET 29:37 4:54 8:02 11:35 15:54 23:14 27:56 29:18 29:37
7709IF US MELUN 4:54 3:08 3:33 4:19 7:20 4:42 1:22 0:19
3 Malo DOURDOU-VARRON 33:15 6:30 10:30 15:16 18:39 25:52 31:12 33:01 33:15
9404IF A.S. INSTITU 6:30 4:00 4:46 3:23 7:13 5:20 1:49 0:14
------=_20060213155104_83559
Content-Type: text/html; name="resultat.html"
Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="resultat.html"
Départementale EIS Rocher de la Reine - Résultats
Pl ° dép. Nom Né Club Temps
Hommes A (29) 9.0 km 0 m 27 P
1 Franck LOUVET 71 3705CE COURSE ORIENTATION TOU 1:17:15
2 Ivan BRODZKI 78 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN 1:22:53
3 Yann HEALY 79 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN 1:27:13
4 Julien LEBORGNE 85 2904BR COATARMOR 29 1:28:45
5 Patrice LIBERT 67 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 1:29:52
6 Laurent GASNOT 68 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:31:26
7 Claude FLAMENT 82 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN 1:34:23
8 Thierry HEROUARD 63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:38:10
9 David WAMSTER 75 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:41:02
10 Olivier LEGUEN 77 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU 1:42:45
11 Didier THENAISIE 68 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:45:22
12 Marc DISTINGUIN 69 2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET 1:52:51
13 Alain AMORIC 61 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 1:53:55
14 Gérard EMOND 84 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:56:11
15 Tristan HERTZOG 70 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE 1:56:12
16 J-Marc CHARIAU 59 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 1:59:06
17 Nicolas RISSELIN 71 5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE 2:00:19
18 Bruno DESBULEUX 61 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 2:01:37
19 Denis BLANDIN 70 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE 2:03:58
20 Damien MERMET 59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 2:06:27
21 Vincent PERRIN 72 9105IF COL ETRECHY 2:13:39
22 Benoit COMBES 75 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:18:26
23 Arnaud COUDRAY 74 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:21:30
24 Aime LOUAT 50 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI 2:36:03
25 J-Yves MAILLET 58 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 3:22:31
Frederic MIOLLANY 70 4502CE ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA pm
Benoit FARGANEL 83 9105IF COL ETRECHY pm
Stéphane RUFFIO 72 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU pm
Matthieu BRUNET 75 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU pm
Hommes B (25) 7.4 km 0 m 24 P
1 Gilles DEROSIN 61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:15:50
2 Johann THOMAS 80 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH 1:16:30
3 Fabien DECOSSE 84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:23:43
4 Thierry TOUZE 60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:23:54
5 Jose RORA 60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:24:41
6 Andre MOUEZY 57 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM 1:26:11
7 J-Luc ESTIVAL 59 7709IF US MELUN 1:27:07
8 Philippe DUFFAUD 59 7709IF US MELUN 1:28:25
9 Marc CAPISANI 67 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN 1:31:42
10 J-Francois LOTERIE 65 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 1:37:12
11 Frank LIESSE 72 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 1:38:57
12 Philippe TOXE 66 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE 1:39:25
13 Herve FLAMENT 48 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN 1:42:16
14 Remi DROUARD 60 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 1:49:20
15 Denis NERET 64 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN 1:53:26
16 Erwan BLIN 71 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 1:57:01
17 Eric JESTIN 64 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:58:50
18 J-Baptis DELLAVALLE 58 4502CE ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA 2:05:55
19 Laurent JACQUEMIN 9105IF COL ETRECHY 2:13:23
20 Thierry FARGANEL 58 9105IF COL ETRECHY 2:19:13
21 Xavier ROBIN 65 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:29:48
22 Laurent AYMARD 68 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 2:37:45
23 Christian KARPY 57 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 2:51:32
Benoit BERINI 79 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU pm
Eric CARON 66 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU pm
Hommes C (34) 6.3 km 0 m 19 P
1 Fabien POUSSEL 74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:03:54
2 Fabian HADDADI 74 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:11:37
3 Etienne PHILIPPOT 65 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:19:50
4 Patrick HAMON 49 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 1:25:22
5 Gilles THOMAS 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:25:35
6 Romuald GERARD 80 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:27:09
7 Sebastien PROUVOST 78 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:28:07
8 Lucas LAFAYE 77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:29:45
9 Eric BRUNEL 66 1805CE CAP AVENTURE 18 1:30:03
10 Eric RAIMBAULT 74 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:30:07
11 Julien GAFFURI 79 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH 1:31:49
12 Gilles DEBRABANDERE 55 7717IF JS LA FERTE 1:31:59
13 Gérard DEROME 52 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:37:43
14 Arnaud DUPLESSIS 74 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI 1:38:25
15 Jacques HERTZOG 47 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE 1:41:50
16 Philippe WEBER 74 IMP004 3408LR 1:43:22
17 J-Luc GLASSET 59 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:43:26
18 Pierre BARRAU 39 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM 1:45:44
19 Claude COUTURIER 53 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:46:46
20 Adrient JALICON 50 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:52:49
21 Rene LAUREAT 51 7709IF US MELUN 1:58:07
22 Lionel QUIDU 53 7709IF US MELUN 2:09:10
23 Francois DONADIEU 76 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:10:41
24 Dominique TREILLARD 74 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:16:34
25 Michel BOUSQUET 28 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES 2:16:51
26 J-Christoph ARLANDIS 60 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 2:27:12
27 Cédric GROS 75 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:52:53
28 Thomas FURTADO 73 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:57:29
BERTRAND DILLY 83 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH pm
David MATHELIER 74 9108IF LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN pm
Matthieu HAMON 79 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN pm
J-Louis GOFFRE 54 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Emmanuel ROZAND 61 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA pm
Michel CHARIAU 48 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE pm
Hommes D (16) 4.9 km 0 m 15 P
1 J-Marie WURTZ 54 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 48:55
2 Olivier HERISSE 78 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION RAN 1:05:33
3 Gerard LEFRANCOIS 46 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:09:38
4 Edmond SZECHENYI 42 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:10:32
5 Johann CHEVILLARD 78 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:10:35
6 Clovis MICHAUX 46 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 1:15:07
7 Philippe TESTOUD 41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:20:08
8 Michael BIARD 79 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:25:07
9 Christian CRENN 48 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE 1:28:45
10 Rene FERRAGE 39 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:29:40
11 Patrick FLOQUET 64 7709IF US MELUN 1:34:55
12 Roger LEMAIRE 35 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:37:36
13 Lionel MARIE 43 7717IF JS LA FERTE 1:45:29
14 Georges BIGOT 38 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI 1:46:51
15 Patrick HALLE 68 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:54:28
16 Eric DEVOGELE 61 7717IF JS LA FERTE 1:56:10
Hommes E (3) 3.4 km 0 m 11 P
1 Sylvain PARGON 89 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 50:55
2 Franck HARDY 63 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 1:07:58
3 William SCHAPPACHER 96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:08:29
Dames A (2) 9.0 km 0 m 27 P
1 Pascale PREVOST 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:44:59
2 Marie-Jo BRUNEL 52 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI 2:49:38
Dames B (2) 7.4 km 0 m 24 P
1 Sylvie GEROMEY 75 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:31:38
2 Agnes DEBOCQMAINE 61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:54:58
Dames C (9) 6.3 km 0 m 19 P
1 Sophie GUILLON 78 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:10:02
2 Stephanie VARRON 70 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH 1:11:47
3 Christelle COQUET 78 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:24:58
4 Laetitia TARDY 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH 1:44:42
5 Anne MICHONNEAU 82 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN 2:03:43
6 héléne FEVRE 79 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:16:52
Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY 57 7709IF US MELUN pm
Anne Laure CAZALI 79 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH pm
Lara PINCHON 74 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE pm
Dames D (19) 4.9 km 0 m 15 P
1 Valérie MANO 78 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION RAN 1:07:41
2 Celine BAROUX 78 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 1:13:15
3 Isabelle RORA 63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:13:47
4 Celine LECOURT 76 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 1:16:58
5 Arlette CLET 63 7709IF US MELUN 1:16:59
6 Lucienne TOUATI 57 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 1:17:50
7 Odile VARDANEGA 53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:22:16
8 Sophie RABES 68 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE 1:24:50
9 Marie Cath JACQUEMIN 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:26:49
10 Regine WURTZ 58 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:30:36
11 Gaelle KLEIN 83 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 1:36:46
12 Sylvie BOUCHE 59 9105IF COL ETRECHY 1:36:58
13 Sandrine LOUVET 69 3705CE COURSE ORIENTATION TOU 1:38:23
14 Alice DESBULEUX 90 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 2:03:57
15 Dominique DESBULEUX 61 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 2:04:04
16 Isabelle GLASSET 59 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 2:07:02
17 Véronique WRIGHT 72 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 2:14:27
18 Veronique LORENZO 58 9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 2:15:37
19 M-Laure SILVESTRO 80 8306AZ ASPTT TOULON 2:43:59
Dames E (8) 3.4 km 0 m 11 P
1 Irene DASILVA 66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 51:20
2 Claudine DEBRABANDERE 55 7717IF JS LA FERTE 1:09:56
3 Annie AILLOT 47 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 1:10:17
4 Francine GILBERT 54 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 1:23:12
5 Yvette BIGOT 40 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI 1:32:47
6 Sandra RUAU 76 8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI 1:34:49
7 Huguette BOUSQUET 34 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES 1:39:42
Maryvonne GOFFRE 55 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
Jalonné F (3) 1.5 km 0 m 7 P
1 Noemie FLOQUET 94 7709IF US MELUN 29:10
2 Clement FLOQUET 96 7709IF US MELUN 29:37
3 Malo DOURDOU-VARRON 98 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH 33:15